Angelina Jolie Hot Photos/Images 2012

kumpulan foto Angelina Jolie Hot Photos/Images 2012 artis hollywood paling terkenal saat ini dengan penghasilan tertinggi saat ini
 Angelina Jolie Hot
 Angelina Jolie Hot
 Angelina Jolie Hot
 Angelina Jolie Hot
 Angelina Jolie Hot
 Angelina Jolie Hot
 Angelina Jolie Hot
 Angelina Jolie Hot
Angelina Jolie Hot

Ben Barnes Actor Profile,Bio And Pictures 2012

Ben Barnes Acto Profile,Bio And Pictures 2012

Ben Barnes
Profile:
Name: Benjamin Barnes
Birth Date: 20th August, 1981
Location: London, England, UK.
Height: 1.83m
Hair: Dark brown
Eyes: Dark brown

Short Bio:
 Ben Barnes is an English actor, born on the 20th of August in 1981. He attended Kingston University, studying Drama and English Literature, and was a member of the National Youth Music Theatre. Ben started his acting career in small roles on English television shows such as 'Liquid News', 'Making Up Your Mind', 'Doctors' and 'Split Decision'. However, Barnes' big break was in his theatrical involvement in 'The History Boys', playing Dakin. Later on, Barnes featured on two new films, 'Bigga Than Ben' and 'Stardust'.

 However, Barnes then cut short his contract with 'The History Boys' as he was offered the role of Prince Caspian in 'The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian'. Barnes then signed up with the Narnia filming cast for two Narnia films playing Prince Caspian in 'Narnia: Prince Caspian' and in 'Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader'. Ben plays the character of John Whittaker in the upcoming movie 'Easy Virtue'. He has also signed on to play Dorian Gray in 'Dorian Gray', the latest adaptation of Oscar Wilde's novel. Both films are set to be released in 2009.

Ben Barnes's Pictures Gallery
 Ben Barnes
 Ben Barnes
 Ben Barnes
 Ben Barnes
Ben Barnes

Will Smith hd New Wallpapers 2012

 Will Smith hd Wallpaper
 Will Smith hd Wallpaper
 Will Smith hd Wallpaper
 Will Smith hd Wallpaper
 Will Smith hd Wallpaper
 Will Smith hd Wallpaper
 Will Smith hd Wallpaper
 Will Smith hd Wallpaper
Will Smith hd Wallpaper

Will Smith Wife Jada Pinkett 2012

 Will Smith Wife
 Will Smith Wife
 Will Smith Wife
 Will Smith Wife & Kids

 Will Smith Wife
 Will Smith Wife & Kids
 Will Smith Wife
Will Smith Wife

Will Smith American Black Actor Profile,Biography and Images 2012


Full Name/Birth Name: Willard Christopher Smith Jr
Nickname: Fresh Prince Mr. July
Famous as: Actor
Birth Date: September 25, 1968
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA
Martial Status: Married (Jada Pinkett Smith
Claim to fame: As William 'Will' Smith on NBC's "The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air" (1990-1996)
Height: 6' 1.5
Weight: 80 KG
Nationality: American
Education: Overbrook High School in Winfield, West Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Active: 1985

Will Smith was born on September 25,1968 in Philadelphia,Pennsylvania,United States of America.He is an American and African both.He brought up in a poor village named Wyneefield.He studied in Over Brook High School of Philadelphia,Pennsylvania.He was really cute and kind of cool person.Therefore related peoples started to call him with his nick name Prince because of his charming personality.He is really intelligent in his school time.His wife name is Jada Pinkett Smith.They get married in 1997.Will Smith has 3 Children.Smith had married with Sheree Smith but due to some personal matters they get scattered and divorced.He likes the role of and Agent and Cop.
Will Smith met his wife in a movie The Fresh Prince of Bel Air.His children are Willard Smith,this boy was from his first wife Sheree Smith.Instead this Will Smith has one son and daughter.His son name is Jaden Christopher Syre Smith and daughter name is Willow Camille Reign Smith.His favorite game is Chess.Will Smith can fluently speak Spanish.In a little age he earned a lot of money and fame because of Acting.Will Smith best friend is Ken Foree.He like to watch wrestling in free time.Will Smith famous movies are Seven Pounds,Hancock,I am Legend,The Pursuit of Happyness,Hitch,Shark Tale,I,Robot,Bad Boys 2,Men in Black,Ali,The Legend of Bagger Vance,Wild Wild West,Enemy of the State,Sex Degrees of Separation,Made in America and Where the day takes you.

 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
 Will Smith
Will Smith